Template:Featured Content: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! South Korea !! North America | ! South Korea !! North America | ||
|-<!-- Only include content released in the Korean or North American servers over the past 3 months --> | |||
| June 26, 2014 || April 26, 2017 || [[Magic Wardrobe]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/magic-wardrobe/ KoG Games] | |||
|- | |||
| September 8, 2016 || March 29, 2017 || Special Dungeon: [[S-4|Add's Energy Fusion Theory]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/adds-energy-fusion-theory-dungeon/ KoG Games] | |||
|- | |||
| February 23, 2017 || March 15, 2017 || [[Apostasia/Transcendence|Apostasia (Transcendence)]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/ain-3rd-job-transcendence/ KoG Games] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| March 16, 2017 || April 26, 2017 || [[S-3/Season 3|Ereda Island: Season 3]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/ereda-island-revamp/ KoG Games] | | March 16, 2017 || April 26, 2017 || [[S-3/Season 3|Ereda Island: Season 3]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/ereda-island-revamp/ KoG Games] |