User:Aronn: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''AronnLK'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''AronnLK'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Iron_Body]][[File:Sonic_Blade:_Crescent|link= | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Iron_Body]][[File:LKTrans1.png|link=Sonic_Blade:_Crescent]][[File:Impact_Smash.png|link=Impact_Smash]][[File:ElSkill3.png|link=Armageddon_Blade]][[File:LKTrans3.png|link=Imperial_Crusher]][[File:GaintSlash.png|link=Gigantic_Slash]]<br>[[File:Rolling.png|link=Rolling]][[File:ElSkill3i.png|link=Rolling_Smash]][[File:Mortal_Blow.png|link=Mortal_Blow]][[File:ElSkill12.png|link=Kick]][[File:ElSkill7i.png|link=Sonic_Blade]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:4D | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:4D Sword.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune_Slayer/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''AronnLK'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ElSkill8.png|link=Iron_Body]][[File:LKTrans1.png|link=Sonic_Blade:_Crescent]][[File:Impact_Smash.png|link=Impact_Smash]][[File:ElSkill3.png|link=Armageddon_Blade]][[File:LKTrans3.png|link=Imperial_Crusher]][[File:GaintSlash.png|link=Gigantic_Slash]]<br>[[File:Rolling.png|link=Rolling]][[File:ElSkill3i.png|link=Rolling_Smash]][[File:Mortal_Blow.png|link=Mortal_Blow]][[File:ElSkill12.png|link=Kick]][[File:ElSkill7i.png|link=Sonic_Blade]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File: Bresil Flag.png|20px]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:4D Sword.png]] | |||
|- | |- |