User:Maereyes123: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) |
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Class !! In-Game Name !! Level !! Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ! Class !! In-Game Name !! Level !! Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CBSTransNEW.png]] || '''EntleinMemey''' || 99 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || '''EntleinHachi''' || Yes || [[Image: | | [[Image:CBSTransNEW.png]] || '''EntleinMemey''' || 99 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || '''EntleinHachi''' || Yes || [[Image:10-6Title5.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:CUNEW.png]] || '''Memeyzxc''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Messercht''' || No || [[Image:Orbis_for_You_and_I.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CEmTransNEW.png]] || '''Ducklett''' || 99 || ''' | | [[Image:CEmTransNEW.png]] || '''Ducklett''' || 99 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || '''Lycanroc''' || Semi || [[Image:ElTower.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:EETransNEW.png]] || '''NicoNicotine''' || 99 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || None || Yes || [[Image:10-6Title3.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] || '''Oppaitimus''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || || [[Image:ElTower.png]] | | [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] || '''Oppaitimus''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || || [[Image:ElTower.png]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ArTNEW.png]] || '''EntlAin''' || 72 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | | [[Image:ArTNEW.png]] || '''EntlAin''' || 72 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|} | |} | ||
''Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.'' | ''Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.'' |