User:Windy491: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:EENEW.png]] || EmotionStorm || 51 | || [[File:EENEW.png]] || EmotionStorm || 51 | ||
|- | |||
|| [[File:EMNEW.png]] || ElementalMia || 50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[File:DLNEW.png]] [[File:ChiNEW.png]] || ErenetCrista || 48 | || [[File:DLNEW.png]] [[File:ChiNEW.png]] || ErenetCrista || 48 |