User:Maereyes123: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) |
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
===Elsword INT=== | ===Elsword INT=== | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FEB6FF;" | |- style="background:#FEB6FF;" | ||
Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Image:EETransNEW.png]] || '''NicoNicotine''' || 99 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || None || Yes || [[Image:10-6Title3.png]] | | [[Image:EETransNEW.png]] || '''NicoNicotine''' || 99 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || None || Yes || [[Image:10-6Title3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] || '''Oppaitimus''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || | | [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] || '''Oppaitimus''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || Semi || [[Image:ElTower.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]] || '''LuMae''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DiaTransNEW.png]] || '''Cubchoo''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Guzma''' || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GATransNEW.png]] || '''Ooooppaaaaai''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TRNEW.png]] || '''NotSeris''' || 60 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] || '''iKhieMey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No || [[Image:Title_690.png]] | | [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] || '''iKhieMey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No || [[Image:Title_690.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || '''Maeyey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] || '''ClumsyAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Gladiolus''' || No | | [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] || '''ClumsyAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Gladiolus''' || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SDTransNEW.png]] || '''CuriousAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] || '''ArMEMEY''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''StormGladius''' || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:VPTransNEW.png]] || '''ArrMEMEY''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:ASNEW.png]] || '''Poipole''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None|| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:IPTransNEW.png]] || '''CriminalDuck''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''xDuckyMomo''' || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:APTransNEW.png]] || '''EntlAin''' || 72 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ATNEW.png]] || '''Addopted''' || 40 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | | [[Image:ATNEW.png]] || '''Addopted''' || 40 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:MKNEW.png]] || '''DatBoiElboi''' || 20 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|} | |} | ||
''Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.'' | ''Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.'' | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |