Transcendence/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APTransNEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APTransNEW.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Apostasia/Transcendence/fr|Apostata]] | | width="150" | [[Apostasia/Transcendence/fr|Apostata]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Laby/fr|Laby]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Rumble Pumn (Trans).png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rumble Pumn/Transcendence/fr|Bébé cyclone]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shining_Romantica/Transcendence/fr|???]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Daydreamer/Transcendence/fr|???]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |