Code: Ultimate/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst/ModA/fr|Javelot perforant]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst/ModA/fr|Javelot perforant]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Thorns/ModA/fr|Épines trompeuses]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Cutter/ModA/fr|Découpe extrême]] | |||
|} | |} | ||