Intermediate Magical Offense Training: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Wrong icon used. Changed Icon to the intermediate training instead of the basic one.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || +220 | | align="left" | 11 || 70 || +220 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || +240 | |||
|} | |} | ||