User:RaptorLangley: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Gremio !! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Gremio Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Gremio | ! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Gremio !! Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Gremio Personaje !! Apodo !! Nivel !! Gremio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:BMNEW.png]] || '''NecroMacro''' || 72 || <s>NoobKiings<s | | [[File:BMNEW.png]] || '''NecroMacro''' || 72 ||<s>NoobKiings</s><br><s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | ||
| [[File:CENEW.png]] || EveTrol || 25 ||---- | | [[File:CENEW.png]] || EveTrol || 25 ||---- | ||
| [[File:ISNEW.png]] || ¿ElswordTrol? || 0 ||---- | | [[File:ISNEW.png]] || ¿ElswordTrol? || 0 ||---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SDNEW.png]] || Araskill || 60 || <s>DarkMalkavians<s | | [[File:SDNEW.png]] || Araskill || 60 || <s>DarkMalkavians</s><br><s>Kihetai</s><br><s>Puddings</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | ||
| [[File:ATNEW.png]] || AddTrol || 20 ||---- | | [[File:ATNEW.png]] || AddTrol || 20 ||---- | ||
| [[File:RSNEW.png]] || ¿TrolElsword? || 0 ||---- | | [[File:RSNEW.png]] || ¿TrolElsword? || 0 ||---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DCNEW.png]] || ShunHyong || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians<s | | [[File:DCNEW.png]] || ShunHyong || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | ||
| [[File:CANEW.png]] || TrolEve || 21 ||---- | | [[File:CANEW.png]] || TrolEve || 21 ||---- | ||
| [[File:RFNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | | [[File:RFNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GMNEW.png]] || ElizaBaum || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians<s | | [[File:GMNEW.png]] || ElizaBaum || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | ||
| [[File:TiTNEW.png]] || TrolAdd || 20 ||---- | | [[File:TiTNEW.png]] || TrolAdd || 20 ||---- | ||
| [[File:VCNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | | [[File:VCNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LPNEW.png]] || AddYggdrasil || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians<s | | [[File:LPNEW.png]] || AddYggdrasil || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | ||
| [[File:LSNEW.png]] || AraTrol || 25 ||---- | | [[File:LSNEW.png]] || AraTrol || 25 ||---- | ||
| [[File:IPNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | | [[File:IPNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || Nevelion || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians<s | | [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || Nevelion || 56 ||<s>DarkMalkavians</s><br>XxLasNochesxX | ||
| [[File:DKNEW.png]] || ElesisTrol || 25 ||---- | | [[File:DKNEW.png]] || ElesisTrol || 25 ||---- | ||
| [[File:TTNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | | [[File:TTNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[File:PKNEW.png]] || TrolElesis || 25 ||---- | | [[File:PKNEW.png]] || TrolElesis || 25 ||---- | ||
| [[File:DWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | | [[File:DWNEW.png]] || ¿? || 0 ||---- | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 20 July 2015
Hi! I'm a player of ES & NA server :B.
Hola! Soy un jugador del servidor ES & NA :B.
Blade Master
Maestro de la espada
Maestro de la espada
Full Name
NecroMacro
Class
Blade Master
Maestro de la espada
Maestro de la espada
Personajes/Characters
Spain Server
Personaje | Apodo | Nivel | Gremio | Personaje | Apodo | Nivel | Gremio Personaje | Apodo | Nivel | Gremio | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:BMNEW.png | NecroMacro | 72 | XxLasNochesxX |
File:CENEW.png | EveTrol | 25 | ---- | File:ISNEW.png | ¿ElswordTrol? | 0 | ---- |
File:SDNEW.png | Araskill | 60 | XxLasNochesxX |
File:ATNEW.png | AddTrol | 20 | ---- | File:RSNEW.png | ¿TrolElsword? | 0 | ---- |
File:DCNEW.png | ShunHyong | 56 | XxLasNochesxX |
File:CANEW.png | TrolEve | 21 | ---- | File:RFNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:GMNEW.png | ElizaBaum | 56 | XxLasNochesxX |
File:TiTNEW.png | TrolAdd | 20 | ---- | File:VCNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:LPNEW.png | AddYggdrasil | 56 | XxLasNochesxX |
File:LSNEW.png | AraTrol | 25 | ---- | File:IPNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:CBSNEW.png | Nevelion | 56 | XxLasNochesxX |
File:DKNEW.png | ElesisTrol | 25 | ---- | File:TTNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:LKNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- | File:LuCielNEW.png | AbaddonVG | 1 | ---- | File:GANEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:WSNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- | File:LDNEW.png | TrolAra | 23 | ---- | File:NWNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:EMNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- | File:PKNEW.png | TrolElesis | 25 | ---- | File:DWNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
North America Server
Character | Nickname | Level | Guild | Character | Nickname | Level | Guild | Character | Nickname | Level | Guild |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:BMNEW.png | NecroMacroVG* | 70 | NinjaSquad |
File:CNNEW.png | EveTrol* | 70 | File:ISNEW.png | ElswordTrol* | 70 | ---- | |
File:SDNEW.png | Araskill* | 70 | File:MMNEW.png | AddTrol* | 70 | File:RSNEW.png | TrolElsword* | 70 | ---- | ||
File:DCNEW.png | ShunHyong | 57 | File:CMNEW.png | TrolEve | 56 | ---- | File:RFNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- | |
File:GMNEW.png | ElizaBaum | 54 | TheAngelCats | File:DENEW.png | TrolAdd | 45 | ---- | File:VCNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:LPNEW.png | AddYggdrasil | 57 | VoidBreaker | File:AANEW.png | AraTrol | 56 | ---- | File:IPNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:CBSNEW.png | Nevelion | 52 | thechaosknights | File:CAvNEW.png | ElesisTrol | 57 | ---- | File:TTNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:LKNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- | File:RGNEW.png | AbaddonVG | 45 | ---- | File:GANEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:WSNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- | File:LDNEW.png | TrolAra | 25 | ---- | File:NWNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
File:EMNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- | File:PKNEW.png | TrolElesis | 25 | ---- | File:DWNEW.png | ¿? | 0 | ---- |
NOTE: The characters with * are 70th thanks to the Level Boost 70