Skill Tree: Lord Knight/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Lord KnightBR to Skill Tree: Lord Knight/pt-br without leaving a redirect) |
Jeanlucascp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Arvore de Habilidades|2nd | ||
| | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 35-2=[[File:ElSkill3.png|link=Armageddon Blade/pt-br|Lâmina do Rei]] | ||
| 35-3=[[File:ElSkill3i.png|link=Rolling Smash/pt-br|Impacto Giratório]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:Wind Slicer1.png|link=Wind Slicer/pt-br|Cortador de Vento]] | |||
| 45-2=[[File:SI_Sandstorm.png|link=Sandstorm/pt-br|Tempestade de Areia]] | |||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=ElSkill9i.png|link=Windmill/pt-br|Moinho de Chamas}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:ElSkill4.png|link=Counter Attack/pt-br|Contra-Ataque]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:ElSkill7i.png|link=Sonic Blade/pt-br|Lâmina Sônica]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:ElSkill14i.png|link=Warrior Physique/pt-br|Corpo Resistente]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=Counter_Patience.png|link=Counter Patience/pt-br|Contra-Paciência}} | |||
| 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=GaintSlash.png|link=Gigantic Slash/pt-br|Corte Gigantesco}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||