Template:Third DungeonsFR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[File:13-5Button.png|link=Titan's Grotto/fr|13-5 : Grotte du titan|70px]]<br>[[Titan's Grotto/fr|13-5 : Grotte du titan]] | | [[File:13-5Button.png|link=Titan's Grotto/fr|13-5 : Grotte du titan|70px]]<br>[[Titan's Grotto/fr|13-5 : Grotte du titan]] | ||
| [[File:14-5 Button.png|link=Nasod Test Chamber/fr|14-5 : Labo de test nasod|70px]]<br>[[Nasod Test Chamber/fr|14-5 : Labo de test nasod]] | | [[File:14-5 Button.png|link=Nasod Test Chamber/fr|14-5 : Labo de test nasod|70px]]<br>[[Nasod Test Chamber/fr|14-5 : Labo de test nasod]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:14-6 Button.png|link=Gate of the Setting Sun/fr|14-6 : Porte du crépuscule|70px]]<br>[[Gate of the Setting Sun/fr|14-6 : Porte du crépuscule]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:14-7 Button.png|link=Anguish of the Wavering Servant/fr|14-7 : Souffrance de l'indécis|70px]]<br>[[Anguish of the Wavering Servant/fr|14-7 : Souffrance de l'indécis]] | |||
|} | |} |