Code: Thunderbolt: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Summon Damage<br>(Physical) !! Cross Wave Slash<br>(Physical) !! Moon Slash<br>(Physical) !! Proton Arm Cannon<br>(Magical) !! [[Image:CT2.png]] Damage !! Duration !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Summon Damage<br>(Physical) !! Cross Wave Slash<br>(Physical) !! Moon Slash<br>(Physical) !! Proton Arm Cannon<br>(Magical) !! [[Image:CT2.png]] Damage !! Duration !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 65 || 3351% || 1072% || 670% || 218% || 1340% x5 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 65 || 3351% || 1072% || 670% || 218% || 1340% x5 || rowspan=30 | 60 Seconds | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=30 | 300 MP | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=30 | 180 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || || || || || | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 3602% || 1152% || 720% || 234% || 1441% x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 75 || || || || || | | align="left" | 3 || 75 || 3854% || 1233% || 771% || 251% || 1541% x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 80 || 4105% || 1313% || 821% || 267% || 1642% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 85 || 4356% || 1394% || 871% || 283% || 1742% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 90 || 4608% || 1474% || 921% || 300% || 1843% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 95 || 4859% || 1554% || 972% || 316% || 1943% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 100 || 5110% || 1635% || 1022% || 332% || 2044% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 105 || 5362% || 1715% || 1072% || 349% || 2144% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 110 || 5613% || 1795% || 1122% || 365% || 2245% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 115 || 5864% || 1876% || 1173% || 382% || 2345% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 120 || 6116% || 1956% || 1223% || 398% || 2446% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 125 || 6367% || 2037% || 1273% || 414% || 2546% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 130 || 6618% || 2117% || 1323% || 431% || 2647% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 135 || 6870% || 2198% || 1374% || 447% || 2747% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 140 || 7121% || 2278% || 1424% || 463% || 2848% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 145 || 7372% || 2358% || 1474% || 480% || 2948% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 150 || 7624% || 2439% || 1524% || 496% || 3049% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 155 || 7875% || 2519% || 1575% || 512% || 3149% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 160 || 8126% || 2600% || 1625% || 529% || 3250% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 165 || 8378% || 2680% || 1675% || 545% || 3350% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 170 || 8629% || 2760% || 1725% || 561% || 3451% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 175 || 8880% || 2841% || 1776% || 578% || 3551% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 180 || 9131% || 2921% || 1826% || 594% || 3652% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 185 || 9383% || 3002% || 1876% || 610% || 3752% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 190 || 9634% || 3082% || 1926% || 627% || 3853% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 195 || 9885% || 3162% || 1977% || 643% || 3953% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 200 || 10137% || 3243% || 2027% || 659% || 4054% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 205 || 10388% || 3323% || 2077% || 676% || 4154% x5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 210 || 10639% || 3404% || 2127% || 692% || 4255% x5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:55, 2 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used To Unlock | SP Used Per Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code Empress | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | 7 |
Skill Information
Tips and Details
- Like any NPC Summon, Ferdinand will automatically teleport to Eve if too far and will attack automatically when a target is in range. Attacks include:
- Cross Wave Slash: does a slash that does a mini X shaped slash.
- Moon Slash: does a downwards slash.
- Proton Arm Cannon: shoots a rocket that will explode upon impact.
- All targets will focus attacking on Ferdinand instead of Eve. When receiving damage, Ferdinand will not get stagger.