User:BAOOO: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - ".png|Adrian" to "|Adrian") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}}" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}}" class="textfloat" | ||
! rowspan=2 | 区服 !! rowspan=2 | 职业 !! rowspan=2 | ID !! rowspan=2 | 角色<br>等级 !! rowspan=2 | 共鸣<br>等级 !! colspan=4 | PvP等级 !! rowspan=2 | 公会 !! colspan=3 | 伴侣 !! rowspan=2 | | ! rowspan=2 | 区服 !! rowspan=2 | 职业 !! rowspan=2 | ID !! rowspan=2 | 角色<br>等级 !! rowspan=2 | 共鸣<br>等级 !! colspan=4 | PvP等级 !! rowspan=2 | 公会 !! colspan=3 | 伴侣 !! rowspan=2 | 15-5 !! rowspan=2 | 16-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}}" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}}" class="textfloat" | ||
! S5.3 !! S5.2 !!S4 !! S3 !! 关系 !! 职业 !! ID | ! S5.3 !! S5.2 !!S4 !! S3 !! 关系 !! 职业 !! ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=68 | [[Image:Chinese Flag.png]]<br>索雷斯 || {{MasterOverlay|Dominator|Adrian}} || 冰灵的铜离子 || 99 || rowspan=68 | 300 || [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:RankS3.png]] || [[Image:RankSSS3.png]] || [[Image:RankSSS3.png]] || rowspan=68 | 风起<br>涟漪<br>/<br>天境 || 结婚 || {{MasterOverlay|Code Sariel|Adrian}} || 渡鸦希尔维亚 || √ || √ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Knight Emperor|}} || 冰骑的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 情侣 || [[File:Icon - Tempest Burster.png]] || 枪林弹狱 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Rune Master|}} || 冰符的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:RankS3.png]] || 情侣 || [[File:Icon - Anemos.png]] || 银月的使徒 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Immortal|}} || 冰朽的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Genesis|}} || 冰光的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Aether Sage|}} || 冰元的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Oz Sorcerer|}} || 冰虚的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankC3.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Metamorphy|}} || 冰幻的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Anemos|}} || 冰风的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Daybreaker|}} || 冰守的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Twilight|}} || 冰夜的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankC3.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Furious Blade|}} || 冰刃的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankB3.png]] || [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:RankS3.png]] || [[Image:RankS3.png]] || 情侣 || [[File:Icon - Aether Sage.png]] || 随风的使者 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Rage Hearts|}} || 冰怒的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Nova Imperator|}} || 冰狱的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 情侣 || [[File:Icon - Flame Lord.png]] || 焱刃断空破 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Code Ultimate|}} || 冰终的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MasterOverlay|Code Esencia|Adrian}} || 冰始的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | {{MasterOverlay|Code Esencia|Adrian}} || 冰始的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Code Sariel|}} || 冰天的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankS3.png]] || 结婚 || [[File:Icon - Doom Bringer.png]] || 冰火痕 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Code Antithese|}} || 冰臻的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Comet Crusader|}} || 冰铁的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Fatal Phantom|}} || 冰影的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Centurion|}} || 冰钢的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankSS3.png]] || 情侣 || [[File:Icon - Yama Raja (Trans).png]] || 临风使者 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || | | [[Image:Dunno.png]]|| || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Apsara|}} || 冰仙的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Devi|}} || 冰冥的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Shakti|}} || 冰修的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:RankA3.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Apsara|Surya|}} || 冰琰的铜离子 || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Empire Sword|}} || 冰帝的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Flame Lord|}} || 冰焰的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Bloody Queen|}} || 冰红的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankE3.png]] || 情侣 || [[File:Icon - Noblesse (Trans).png]] || 冰霜十字架 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Doom Bringer|}} || 冰狂的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankE3.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankB3.png]] || [[Image:RankA3.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Dominator|}} || 冰空的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Mad Paradox|}} || 冰异的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Catastrophe (Timoria)|}}{{MasterOverlay|Catastrophe (Abysser)|}} || 冰恐的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:RankSS3.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Innocent (Ishtar)|}}{{MasterOverlay|Innocent (Chevalier)|}} || 冰幽的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Diangelion (Iblis)|}}{{MasterOverlay|Diangelion (Anular)|}} || 冰渊的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]][[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Dunno.png]][[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Tempest Burster|}} || 冰暴的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |||
| {{MasterOverlay|Black Massacre|}} || 冰瑰的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Minerva|}} || 冰涅的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Prime Operator|}} || 冰魂的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Icon - | | {{MasterOverlay|Richter|}} || 冰裁的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |||
| {{MasterOverlay|Bluhen|}} || 冰情的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || -- || 结婚 || [[File:Icon - Radiant Soul.png]] || 重逢的花语 || || | |||
|- | |||
| {{MasterOverlay|Herrscher|}} || 冰叛的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankE3.png]] || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Eternity Winner|}} || 冰镜的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Radiant Soul|}} || 冰耀的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Nisha Labyrinth|}} || 冰暝的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Liberator|}} || 冰解的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Celestia|}} || 冰星的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MasterOverlay|Nyx Pieta|}} || 冰殉的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icon - Sheath Knight.png]] || 冰鞘的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankE3.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] ||[[Image:RankE3.png]] || [[Image:RankE3.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icon - Sword Taker.png]] || 冰烈的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icon - Blade Master.png]] || 冰斩的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *[[ | | *[[File:Icon - Blade Master (Trans).png]] || 冰断的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icon - Furious Blade.png]] || 冰疾的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icon - Arc Tracer.png]] || 冰弧的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icon - Mastermind.png]] || 冰纵的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icon - Mastermind (Trans).png]] || 冰心的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icon - Lofty Wanderer.png]] || 冰彷的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| *[[ | | *[[File:Icon - Rusty Child.png]] || 冰黯的铜离子 || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Icon - Daydreamer.png]] || 冰梦的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:44, 17 March 2022
BAOOO
A player from China server.
角色