Earth Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
EnderBoss57 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Drop !! Break | ! Drop !! Break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || 371% || 557% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 10 || 371% || 557% || rowspan="25" | 100 MP ||rowspan="25" | 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 379% || 570% | | align="left" | 2 || 379% || 570% | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 35 || 496% || 745% | | align="left" | 16 || 35 || 496% || 745% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 37 || | | align="left" | 17 || 37 || 505% || 758% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 39 || | | align="left" | 18 || 39 || 513% || 770% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 41 || | | align="left" | 19 || 41 || 521% || 783% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || - || - | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 43 || 530% || 795% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="5" | -* || 538% || 808% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 546% || 820% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 555% || 833% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 563% || 845% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 571% || 858% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||