Illusion Stinger: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Again, different cooldown in NA. Can anyone in KR confirm if it's the same there?) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Initial Strike !! Explosions !! Strike !! Explosions | ! Initial Strike !! Explosions !! Strike !! Explosions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 211% || 135% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 211% || 135% || rowspan="30" | 2 || rowspan="30" | 15 || rowspan="30" | 200 MP || rowspan="30" | 9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 216% || 138% | | align="left" | 2 || 216% || 138% | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 301% || 193% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 301% || 193% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="10" | -* || 306% || 196% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 311% || 199% | | align="left" | 22 || 311% || 199% | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 325% || 208% | | align="left" | 25 || 325% || 208% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 330% || 211% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 334% || 214% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 339% || 217% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 344% || 220% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 349% || 223% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |