Sword Taker/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Special | === Special Actif === | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Berserker Blade | | width="150" align="center" | [[Berserker Blade/fr|Lame berserk]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Divider/fr|Onde de choc - Ciseaux]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter/fr|Onde de choc - Cisaille]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab/fr|Lame sonique]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel/fr|Triomphe sanglant]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||