Stoic Thresholds: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(This is gonna take a while) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3-3]], [[3-x]] || Shadow Warrior || 20 Hits || || | | [[3-3]], [[3-x]] || Shadow Warrior || 20 Hits || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[3-4]], [[3-x]] || Dark Berauk || 20 Hits || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[3-4]] || Kayak the Shaman || 30 Hits || || | | [[3-4]] || Kayak the Shaman || 30 Hits || || | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[5-1]] || Uno Hound || || || | | [[5-1]] || Uno Hound || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[5-4]] || Crazy Puppet || || || Crazy Puppet does possess a Stoic Threshold but any targets that are near him will not be knocked away. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[5-5]] || Spriggan || | | [[5-5]] || Spriggan || |