Code: Exotic: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
!colspan="2"|Magic Attack Advanced Buff | !colspan="2"|Magic Attack Advanced Buff | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6 |[[Image:Magic Attack Advanced Buff.PNG]] | ||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|100 MP | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|10 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |'''Skill Description:''' | ||
|For 10 seconds your magic attack power is increased drastically. (does not stack with Party Buffs) | |For 10 seconds your magic attack power is increased drastically. (does not stack with Party Buffs) | ||
Line 161: | Line 167: | ||
!colspan="2"|Physical Attack Advanced Buff | !colspan="2"|Physical Attack Advanced Buff | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6 |[[Image:Physical Attack Advanced Buff.PNG]] | ||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|100 MP | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|10 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |'''Skill Description:''' | ||
|For 10 seconds your physical attack power is increased drastically. (does not stack with Party Buffs) | |For 10 seconds your physical attack power is increased drastically. (does not stack with Party Buffs) |