Weapon Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Greengreens1 (talk | contribs) |
Greengreens1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |- style="background: #FCBCBC" | ||
Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
| align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ??% | | align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ??% | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background: #FCBCBC" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Attack Strength Nullified !! Success Rate !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 465% || 15% || rowspan="20" | 100% || rowspan="20" | 12 Seconds || rowspan="20" | 40 MP || rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 480% || 16% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || 495% || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 510% || 18% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 525% || 19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 541% || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 556% || 21% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || 571% || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || 586% || 23% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 601% || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 616% || 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 631% || 26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 646% || 27% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || 661% || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 677% || 29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 692% || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || ?? || ??% || ??% | |||
|} | |||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == |