Eve: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Info:''' | |'''Info:''' | ||
| | |This skill is a prerequisite for '''Basic Magic Training'''. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |'''Prerequisites:''' | ||
|''' | |'''5SP''' invested in skill tree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Info:''' | |'''Info:''' | ||
| | |This skill is a prerequisite for '''Basic Physical Training'''. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Basic Magic Training | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4 |[[Image:Basic Magic Training.PNG]] | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Increases your magic attack power slightly. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(5SP)''' Increases your magic attack power by '''75'''. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''10SP''' invested in skill tree, '''Basic Magic Defense Training (5SP)''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Basic Magic Training | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4 |[[Image:Basic Physical Training.PNG]] | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Increases your physical attack power slightly. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(5SP)''' Increases your physical attack power by '''75'''. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''15SP''' invested in skill tree, '''Basic Physical Defense Training (5SP)''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Cloaking Study | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4 |[[Image:Cloaking Study.PNG]] | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Increases the period of invisibility for Cloaking. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(3SP)''' Increases the period of invisibility for Cloaking by '''1.5 seconds'''. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''25SP''' invested in skill tree | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== <u>Buffs</u> ==== | |||
{{Characters}} | {{Characters}} |