Sheath Knight/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Active === | ||
{| | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Sword_Shield.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Shield]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill12.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Piercing_Sword.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Piercing Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:HarshChaser.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||