Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Required to upgrade weapons that are level 41-50.<br> | | Required to upgrade weapons that are level 41-50.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130080.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130080.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Required to upgrade weapons that are level 51-60.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Weapon 5.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Can be used to upgrade weapons of all levels.<br> | | Can be used to upgrade weapons of all levels.<br> |