User:Nicesper: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[File:Mm ha1.jpg|20px]] Apocalypse || Hyper Active || 300 MP || 180 seconds || Nicesper constructs a Nasod cube that fights along side with them || Requires 1 [[File:ElWater.png|20px]] | | [[File:Mm ha1.jpg|20px]] Apocalypse || Hyper Active || 300 MP || 180 seconds || Nicesper constructs a Nasod cube that fights along side with them || Requires 1 [[File:ElWater.png|20px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mm_sa3.jpg|20px]] Install - Starfall || Special Active || 200 MP || 13 seconds || Installs a fixed firing drone that rains laser grenades down on enemies in your vicinity for 7 seconds. Target acquisition increases in speed with more enemies in the vicinity. | | [[File:Mm_sa3.jpg|20px]] Install - Starfall || Special Active || 200 MP || 13 seconds || Installs a fixed firing drone that rains laser grenades down on enemies in your vicinity for 7 seconds. Target acquisition increases in speed with more enemies in the vicinity. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mm_sa2.jpg|20px]] Install - Shooting Chaser || Special Active || 130 MP || 11 seconds || Installs a drone that then duplicates upon activation and then inflicts continual damage on the enemy with a laser beam for 3 seconds. The first hit inflicts hitstun. || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mm | |||
|} | |} |