Dimension Link - Blader: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0) | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px; | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:Dimension Link Blader.PNG]] | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px; | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | Summon a Nasod Blader to slash enemies several times, then firing a beam. (Blader's physical and magic attack power depends on the caster's) <br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{PreStart}} | {{PreStart}} | ||
{{PreRow|Class=Eve|Master=5|SP=15|Skill=Dimension Link|Req=-}} | {{PreRow|Class=Eve|Master=5|SP=15|Skill=[[Dimension Link]]|Req=-}} | ||
{{PreEnd}} | {{PreEnd}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Lv''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="2" | '''Lv''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" colspan="2" | '''Blader's Slashes''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" colspan="2" | '''Blader's Beam''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" colspan="2" | '''Blader's Stats''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="2" | '''MP''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="2" | '''CD''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Phys. Dmg''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Magic Dmg''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''P.Atk''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''M.Atk''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 120% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 120% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | ? | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 200%<br> | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 200%<br> | ||
| rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" |?<br> | ||
| rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 84% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 56% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 200 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 10s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6<br> | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <br> | ||
| | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 80: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{EvSkills}} | {{EvSkills}} | ||
[[Category:Eve Skills]] |