User:Nice: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Line-Art || Line art crafted on computer <br> (normally comes in .png) || Give a CLEAR DEFINED description of what you want me to draw, original or reference-based, money comes and trade is good. <br> Upon receiving the request, the minimum time needed to complete it is 1 day and the maximum is 2 weeks. || Depends <br> Starting from 1ED || {{tag|red||'''CLOSED'''|stroke=black}} | | || Line-Art || Line art crafted on computer <br> (normally comes in .png) || Give a CLEAR DEFINED description of what you want me to draw, original or reference-based, money comes and trade is good. <br> Upon receiving the request, the minimum time needed to complete it is 1 day and the maximum is 2 weeks. || Depends <br> Starting from 1ED || {{tag|red||'''CLOSED'''|stroke=black}} | ||
|- | |||
| || 沙炮 || Toy || This is only available in a certain country. <br> Once the trade is done, buyer will take full responsiblity playing with the toy. I'm not responsible for anything that happens. <br> Please do not use this to harm another, this is only meant for entertainment purposes. || $2/pack || {{tag|red||'''OUT OF STOCK'''|stroke=black}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |