User:Maereyes123: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Class !! In-Game Name !! Level !! Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ! Class !! In-Game Name !! Level !! Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CBSTransNEW.png]] || '''EntleinMemey''' || 99 || [[Guild: | | [[Image:CBSTransNEW.png]] || '''EntleinMemey''' || 99 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || '''EntleinHachi''' || Yes || [[Image:ElTower.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CNTransNEW.png]] || '''Memeyzxc''' || 90 || | | [[Image:CNTransNEW.png]] || '''Memeyzxc''' || 90 || '''Ducks''' || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CEmTransNEW.png]] || '''Ducklett''' || 92 || None || '''Lycanroc''' || Sometimes | | [[Image:CEmTransNEW.png]] || '''Ducklett''' || 92 || None || '''Lycanroc''' || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] || '''Oppaitimus''' || 90 || | | [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] || '''Oppaitimus''' || 90 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] || '''iKhieMey''' || 87 || | | [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] || '''iKhieMey''' || 87 || '''Ducks''' || None || No || [[Image:Title_690.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] || '''ClumsyAra''' || 87 || | | [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] || '''ClumsyAra''' || 87 || '''Ducks''' || '''Gladiolus''' || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]] || '''LuMae''' || 94 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || None || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || '''Maeyey''' || 80 || | | [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || '''Maeyey''' || 80 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] || '''ArMEMEY''' || 87 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | | [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] || '''ArMEMEY''' || 87 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:GANEW.png]] || '''Ooooppaaaaai''' || 80 || | | [[Image:GANEW.png]] || '''Ooooppaaaaai''' || 80 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:VPNEW.png]] || '''ArrMEMEY''' || 56 || | | [[Image:VPNEW.png]] || '''ArrMEMEY''' || 56 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:IPNEW.png]] || '''CriminalDuck''' || 70 || '''Ducks''' || '''xDuckyMomo''' || No | | [[Image:IPNEW.png]] || '''CriminalDuck''' || 70 || '''Ducks''' || '''xDuckyMomo''' || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ATNEW.png]] || '''Addopted''' || 40 || [[ | | [[Image:ATNEW.png]] || '''Addopted''' || 40 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:ArTNEW.png]] || '''EntlAin''' || 72 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:EENEW.png]] || '''NicoNicotine''' || 64 || None || None || No | |||
|} | |} | ||
''Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.'' | ''Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.'' |