Template:LinkElswordKR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Elsword Latin America was removed is not available but is Unofficial pages) |
Joenks6665 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''인도''' || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || IP 차단 미확인 | | colspan="2" | '''인도''' || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || IP 차단 미확인 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 85%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | 서버 !! 배급사 !! 공식 사이트 !! 제한 목록 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''한국''' || Nexon || [http://elsword.nexon.com/main/index.aspx Elsword KR] || 일본, 중국, 북미(버라이즌 FiOS ISP 포함) IP 제한 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''일본''' || NHN Corporation<br>(Hangame) || [http://elsword.hangame.co.jp 한게임 Elsword JP]<br>[http://elsword.nexon.co.jp 넥슨 Elsword JP] || 일본 IP만 허용 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''타이완''' || Gamania (TIC) || [http://tw.beanfun.com/elsword Elsword TW] || 중국 IP만 제한 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''중국''' || Giant Interactive<br>(ZT Game) || [http://els.ztgame.com Elsword CN] || IP 제한 없음 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''북미''' || rowspan="2" | KOG Games || rowspan="2" | [http://en.elswordonline.com Elsword NA & International] || 미국, 캐나다 & 오세아니아 IP만 허용 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''국제''' || IP 제한 없음 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | '''유럽''' || '''Germany''' || rowspan="6" | Gameforge || [http://de.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword DE] || rowspan="6" | IP 제한 없음 | |||
|- | |||
| '''스페인''' || [http://es.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword ES] | |||
|- | |||
| '''프랑스''' || [http://fr.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword FR] | |||
|- | |||
| '''이탈리아''' || [http://it.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword IT] | |||
|- | |||
| '''폴란드''' || [http://pl.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword PL] | |||
|- | |||
| '''영국''' || [http://en.elsword.gameforge.com/ Elsword UK] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''태국''' || Asiasoft<br>(PlayPark) || [http://elsword.playpark.com Elsword TH] || IP 제한 없음 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''브라질''' || Level UP! Games || [http://levelupgames.uol.com.br/elsword/ Elsword BR] || 브라질, 라틴 아메리카 IP만 허용 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''라틴 아메리카''' || Axeso5 || [http://elsword.axeso5.com/ Elsword LA] || 라틴 아메리카 전용 | |||
|} | |} |