Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break during the {{CHoldZ}} part combo. | | You cannot Mana Break during the {{CHoldZ}} part combo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=9 | [[Chung]] | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Chung|Guardian]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Chung|Guardian]] | ||
| {{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} | | {{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CX}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| You cannot charge Mana Break while hit by the missiles. | | You cannot charge Mana Break while hit by the missiles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fatal Phantom]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Fatal Phantom]] | ||
| [[Shooting Star (Force)]] | | [[Shooting Star (Force)]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break out of the missile hit. | | You cannot Mana Break out of the missile hit. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Burning Punisher (Force)]] | |||
| You cannot charge Mana Break while hit by the bullets. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Shelling Guardian]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Shelling Guardian]] |