Immortal/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordFall.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordFall.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fall (Force)/zh-hans|剑狱降临]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fall (Force)/zh-hans|剑狱降临]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CresCut.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CresCut.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut (Force)/zh-hans|弦月斩]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut (Force)/zh-hans|弦月斩]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|狂怒切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|狂怒切割]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)/zh-hans|剑刃爆破]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)/zh-hans|剑刃爆破]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser (Force)/zh-hans|无尽追击者]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle (Force)/zh-hans|剑刃之轮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Circle (Force)/zh-hans|剑刃之轮]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Strike (Force)/zh-hans|无限打击]] | |||
|} | |} | ||