Black Massacre/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gunhawk/ModA/fr|Tir de faucon]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/ModA/fr|Danse du pistolet]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/ModA/fr|Danse du pistolet]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire/ModA/fr|Comme dans les westerns]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire/ModA/fr|Comme dans les westerns]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival/ModA/fr|Carnaval sanglant]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival/ModA/fr|Carnaval sanglant]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Spike/ModA/fr|Épine sanglante]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Spike/ModA/fr|Épine sanglante]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot/ModA/fr|Coup de tête multiple]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot/ModA/fr|Coup de tête multiple]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Guard/ModA/fr|Pistolets protecteurs]] | |||
|} | |} | ||