Titles/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Icon (KR) | |||
! Icon (NA) | |||
! width=15% | Titel | |||
! width=20% | Freischalten | |||
! width=25% | Erhalten | |||
! width=30% | Effekte | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_410.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_410.png]] | |||
| '''Ich mag Fisch!''' | |||
| Beende [[6-2|Versunkenes Lysia]] <br /> | |||
| Besiege:<br />150x Piranha<br />100x Lysischer Krebs<br />150x Meermann<br />100x Tiefsee-Anglerfisch<br />40x Seeschlange | |||
| +10% Schaden gegen Laguna, Meermann, Tiefsee-Anglerfisch, Seeschlange<br />Einfrieren widerstehen mit 30% Wahrscheinlichkeit | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_420.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_420.png]] | |||
| '''Der Beste der Besten''' | |||
| Beende [[6-3|Alte Wasserstraße]] auf Experte | |||
| Besiege: | |||
| 50x Assassinen-Chloe<br />50x Seltsamer Konrad <br /> | |||
| Attacke +200<br />Magie-Attacke +200<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_430.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_430.png]] | |||
| '''Velder Dealer''' | |||
| Clear 6-1 once<br /> | |||
| - Achieve S Rank in 6-1 on Very Hard<br />- Achieve S Rank in 6-2 onVery Hard<br />- Achieve SS Rank in 6-3 on Very Hard | |||
| Action Speed +1%<br />Critical Hit Rate +1%<br />Max HP +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_440.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_440.png]] | |||
| '''Get Rid of Weeds''' | |||
| Kill 10 Black Flower<br /> | |||
| Kill 200 Black Flower | |||
| Poison Resistance +250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_450.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_450.png]] | |||
| '''Golem Breaker''' | |||
| Kill 10 Nasod Ancient Guards<br /> | |||
| Kill:<br />125 Ancient Nasod Sentinel<br />100 Ancient Nasod Guard<br />100 Mini Ancient Nasod Sentinel | |||
| Physical Attack +100<br />Magical Attack +100<br />Physical Defense +80<br />Critical Hit Rate +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_460.png]]<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_460.png]]<br /> | |||
| '''Dandy Resiam''' | |||
| | |||
-Character must be able to enter Hamel<br /> | |||
-Clear 1-1 10 times on any mode<br />-Clear 2-1 10 times on any mode<br />-Clear 3-1 10 times on any mode<br />-Clear 3X-1 10 times on any mode<br />-Clear 4-1 10 times on any mode<br />-Clear 5-1 10 times on any mode | |||
| -Clear 1-1 once<br />-Clear 1-2 on Very Hard once<br />-Clear 1-3 on Very Hard once<br /> | |||
| | |||
Accuracy+2%<br />All Elements Resistance +50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_470.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_470.png]] | |||
| '''Keke Keke~''' | |||
| Kill 100 Shadow Linker<br /> | |||
| Shadow Linker (0/1000) | |||
| +100% damage when attacking Shadow Linker, Blood Linker, Mana Linker, Giant Linker | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_480.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Famous_Sailors.png]] | |||
| '''Famous Sailors''' | |||
| Sail from Velder to Hamel/ Hamel to Velder 78 times<br /> | |||
| Clear Velder's Pier 0/1 | |||
| Movement Speed +6%<br />Jump Speed +6%<br />Awakening Duration +9% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_490.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Knight_Rescue_Party.png]] | |||
| '''Knight Rescue Party''' | |||
| Rescue 50 Knights from spider cocoons<br /> | |||
| Rescue 500 Knights from spider cocoons | |||
| +15% damage against Shadow Port Voider, Shadow Port Walker, Shadow Port Charger, Shadow Port Defender, Shadow Port Trickster | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_500.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_500.png]] | |||
| '''Spiders of the North''' | |||
| Kill Magmanta 5 times<br /> | |||
| Kill:<br />1000 Mantaray<br />1000 Mantares<br />30 Magmanta | |||
| +10% damage against Mantaray, Mantares, and Magmanta<br />+30% evasion against Spider monsters | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_510.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_510.png]] | |||
| '''Prison Break''' | |||
| Break ? amount of ice traps<br /> | |||
| Break 1 ice trap | |||
| | |||
Ice Resistance +10%<br />Freezing Resistance +10%<br />Water Resistance +50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_520.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_520.png]] | |||
| '''Decent Food''' | |||
| Feed 10 Old grade equipment to your pet<br /> | |||
| Feed 200 Old grade equipment to your pet | |||
| All Elements Resistance +50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_530.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_530.png]] | |||
| '''Premium LOL''' | |||
| Feed 1 Unique grade equipment to your pet<br />(You must also be level 50 or higher) | |||
| Feed 10 Unique grade equipment to your pet<br />Feed 30 Elite grade equipment to your pet | |||
| +2% elemental effect chance | |||
(No effect if your weapon has two attributes) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_540.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Deep Sea Diver.png]] | |||
| '''Deep Sea Diver''' | |||
| Drown once<br /> | |||
| Kill 150 Deep Sea Fish | |||
| Water Resistance +250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_550.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_550.png]] | |||
| '''Hamel's Seal''' | |||
| Clear 6-2 in 10 minutes or lower on very hard<br /> | |||
| | |||
Clear 6-2 in 8 minutes 10 seconds or lower on very hard<br /> | |||
Clear 6-2 in 8 minutes 45 seconds or lower on very hard by yourself | |||
| Action Speed +4%<br />Accuracy +4% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_560.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Image:title_560.png]] | |||
| '''Ice Graver''' | |||
| Complete "Giant Spider" Story Quest<br /> | |||
| Ancient Iced Crab (0/250)<br />Hagalaz (0/500)<br />Chilling Hedghog (0/500)<br />Ice Stinger (0/50)<br />Avalanche (0/25) | |||
| +2% chance of Ice shock effect<br />+2% chance of blasting an Ice Sting attack (Dungeon)<br />+0.2% chance of inflicting Freezing effect | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_570.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_570.png]] | |||
| '''That is SS''' | |||
| Clear 6-1 on Very Hard - SS rank clear (0/5)<br />Clear 6-2 on Very Hard) - SS rank clear (0/5)<br /> | |||
| Clear 6-3 on Very Hard SS rank clear (0/7)<br />Clear 6-4 on Very Hard SS rank clear (0/15)<br />Clear 6-5 on Very Hard SS rank clear (0/22)<br />Clear 6-6 on Very Hard SS rank clear (0/30)<br />Clear 6-7 on Very Hard SS rank clear (0/35)<br /> | |||
| Max HP +5%<br />Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br />Awakening Time +7.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_580.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_580.png]] | |||
| '''Power of Splendor''' | |||
| Mana Linker (0/1500)<br />Blood Linker (0/1500)<br />Shadow Port Trickster (0/1000)<br />Shadow Port Voider (0/800) | |||
| Solo 6-7 on Very Hard 150 rounds and cannot resurrect | |||
| Physical Attack +400<br />Physical Attack +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_590.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Image:title_590.png]] | |||
| '''Magic of Splendor''' | |||
| Kill Ran 100 times.<br /> ''Ran in 6-7 of any difficulty will count toward this but the Rans in Henir will not.''<br /> | |||
| Solo 6-7 on Very Hard and achieve all the following in single run:<br />- Clear within 25 minutes<br />- Achieve SS Rank<br />- Take 10 hit or less<br />'''Death voids all conditions on entire run''' | |||
| Magical Attack +400<br />Magical Attack +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:title_600.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|[[Image:title_600.png]] | |||
| '''Sword of Splendor''' | |||
| Giant linker (0/100)<br />Shadow Port Sniper (0/1000)<br />Shadow Port Defender (0/1000)<br />Shadow Port Walker (0/1000)<br />Shadow Port Charger (0/1000)<br /> | |||
| Kill the following:<br />Shadow Stinger (0/500)<br />Bobosse (0/500)<br />Conrad the Odd (0/500)<br />Corrupted Chloe (0/500)<br />Ran (0/500)<br />''All versions of the mid-bosses count toward this title, including Henir versions in the Hamel Elite stage. However, Ran must be defeated in 6-7.'' | |||
| Physical Attack +2%<br />Magical Attack +2%<br />Critical Hit Rate +2%<br />Action Speed +1%<br />Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br />Awakening Time +7.5%<br />2% chance of Lightning attack (Dungeon) | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||