Shooting Guardian: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (→Active) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heavy Railgun]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Heavy Railgun]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Comet Crasher]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shooting Star]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shooting Star]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||