Trapping Ranger/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) (→Aktiv) |
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) (→Aktiv) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosiontrap.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion_Trap/de|Explosionsfalle]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion_Trap/de|Explosionsfalle]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Thorn Trap.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Thorned Vine Trap/de|Dornrebenfalle]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spike Trap.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Briar Trap/de|Dornkugelfalle]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reflect_Kick.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Reflect_Kick.png]] |