User:Evan: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
m (→Evan) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Image:French Flag.png]] Solace || [[Image:Aisha_1-2.PNG]] || Aqua || 65 || [[Image:SSS.png]] || Sakura | | [[Image:French Flag.png]] Solace || [[Image:Aisha_1-2.PNG]] || Aqua || 65 || [[Image:SSS.png]] || Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:French Flag.png]] Solace || [[Image:Elesis_Base.PNG]] || Grell || | | [[Image:French Flag.png]] Solace || [[Image:Elesis_Base.PNG]] || Grell || 20 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || Sakura | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:French Flag.png]] Solace || [[Image:Rena_Base.PNG]] || Kazuri || 20 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || Sakura | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:33, 1 May 2014
Evan
I'm a french player since the begin of Elsword FR.
My Characters:
Server | Class | ID | Level | PvP Rank | Guild |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solace | File:Eve 3-2.PNG | Miku | 70 | Sakura | |
Solace | File:Aisha 1-2.PNG | Aqua | 65 | Sakura | |
Solace | File:Elesis Base.PNG | Grell | 20 | Sakura | |
Solace | File:Rena Base.PNG | Kazuri | 20 | Sakura |
Elwiki FR
I need more help to translate the rest !