Elsword Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Sandslasher (talk | contribs) m (→Iron Maiden Set: Switched some pictures to follow description respectively) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Special Events== | |||
===Fantasy Elsword Set (Get from the event:"Non-Beanfun! Members Changing Programme)=== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Class | |||
! Description | |||
! width=5px|NA | |||
! width=5px|KR | |||
! width=5px|HK | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fantasy Elsword Haircut (Brown)''' | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fantasy Elsword T-shirt (Pink)''' | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fantasy Elsword Trousers (Pink)''' | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fantasy Elsword Gloves (Pink)''' | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fantasy Elsword Shoes (Pink)''' | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Extremely Fantasy Sword (Pink)''' | |||
| Elsword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:no.png]] | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} |