Template:StatsTable: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Rokujou moved page User:Rokujou/test to User:Rokujou/test2) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! width=10% class="unsortable" colspan=2 | Class | |||
! width=10% | Physical Attack | |||
! width=10% | Magical Attack | |||
! width=10% | Physical Defense | |||
! width=10% | Magical Defense | |||
! width=10% | HP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | '''[[Elsword]]''' | |||
| '''Base''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lord Knight]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Rune Slayer]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Infinity Sword]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | '''[[Aisha]]''' | |||
| '''Base''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Elemental Master]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Void Princess]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dimension Witch]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | '''[[Rena]]''' | |||
| '''Base''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Grand Archer]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Wind Sneaker]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Night Watcher]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | '''[[Raven]]''' | |||
| '''Base''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Blade Master]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Reckless Fist]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Veteran Commander]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | '''[[Eve]]''' | |||
| '''Base''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Code: Empress]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Code: Nemesis]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Code: Battle Seraph]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | '''[[Chung]]''' | |||
| '''Base''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Iron Paladin]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Deadly Chaser]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tactical Trooper]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | '''[[Ara]]''' | |||
| '''Base''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Sakra Devanam]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Yama Raja]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Asura]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | '''[[Elesis]]''' | |||
| '''Base''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Grand Master]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Blazing Heart]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Crimson Avenger]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | '''[[Add]]''' | |||
| '''Base''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lunatic Psyker]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mastermind]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Diabolic Esper]]''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:59, 10 December 2014
Class | Physical Attack | Magical Attack | Physical Defense | Magical Defense | HP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Base | |||||
Lord Knight | ||||||
Rune Slayer | ||||||
Infinity Sword | ||||||
Aisha | Base | |||||
Elemental Master | ||||||
Void Princess | ||||||
Dimension Witch | ||||||
Rena | Base | |||||
Grand Archer | ||||||
Wind Sneaker | ||||||
Night Watcher | ||||||
Raven | Base | |||||
Blade Master | ||||||
Reckless Fist | ||||||
Veteran Commander | ||||||
Eve | Base | |||||
Code: Empress | ||||||
Code: Nemesis | ||||||
Code: Battle Seraph | ||||||
Chung | Base | |||||
Iron Paladin | ||||||
Deadly Chaser | ||||||
Tactical Trooper | ||||||
Ara | Base | |||||
Sakra Devanam | ||||||
Yama Raja | ||||||
Asura | ||||||
Elesis | Base | |||||
Grand Master | ||||||
Blazing Heart | ||||||
Crimson Avenger | ||||||
Add | Base | |||||
Lunatic Psyker | ||||||
Mastermind | ||||||
Diabolic Esper |