User:RaptorLangley: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hi! I'm a player of NA server :B. | Hi! I'm a player of ES & NA server :B. | ||
Hola! Soy un jugador del servidor ES :B. | Hola! Soy un jugador del servidor ES & NA :B. | ||
== Characters == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="35%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Server - Servidor | |||
! Character - Personaje | |||
! Nickname - Apodo | |||
! Level - Nivel | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] || [[Image:BMNEW.png]] || '''NecroMacro''' || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] || [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || Araskill || 68 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] || [[Image:DCNEW.png]] || ShunHyong || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] || [[Image:GMNEW.png]] || ElizaBaum || 53 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] || [[Image:LPNEW.png]] || AddYggdrasil || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-es.png|20px]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || Nevelion || 53 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:BMNEW.png]] || '''NecroMacroVG''' || 57 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || Araskill || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:DCNEW.png]] || ShunHyong || 57 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:GMNEW.png]] || ElizaBaum || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:LPNEW.png]] || AddYggdrasil || 57 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || Nevelion || 54 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:CNNEW.png]] || EveTrol || 51 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:MMNEW.png]] || AddTrol || 56 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:CMNEW.png]] || TrolEve || 56 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:TiTNEW.png]] || TrolAdd || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:AANEW.png]] || AraTrol || 56 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || ElesisTrol || 57 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:15, 15 June 2015
Hi! I'm a player of ES & NA server :B.
Hola! Soy un jugador del servidor ES & NA :B.
Characters
Server - Servidor | Character - Personaje | Nickname - Apodo | Level - Nivel |
---|---|---|---|
File:BMNEW.png | NecroMacro | 70 | |
File:SDNEW.png | Araskill | 68 | |
File:DCNEW.png | ShunHyong | 55 | |
File:GMNEW.png | ElizaBaum | 53 | |
File:LPNEW.png | AddYggdrasil | 55 | |
File:CBSNEW.png | Nevelion | 53 | |
File:BMNEW.png | NecroMacroVG | 57 | |
File:SDNEW.png | Araskill | 60 | |
File:DCNEW.png | ShunHyong | 57 | |
File:GMNEW.png | ElizaBaum | 50 | |
File:LPNEW.png | AddYggdrasil | 57 | |
File:CBSNEW.png | Nevelion | 54 | |
File:CNNEW.png | EveTrol | 51 | |
File:MMNEW.png | AddTrol | 56 | |
File:CMNEW.png | TrolEve | 56 | |
File:TiTNEW.png | TrolAdd | 40 | |
File:AANEW.png | AraTrol | 56 | |
File:CAvNEW.png | ElesisTrol | 57 |