User:Mikey442: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Added some stuff) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|align=center|38 | |align=center|38 | ||
|align=center|Aisha | |align=center|Aisha | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Flawinter | |||
|align=center|50 | |||
|align=center|Add | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|PamAndArk | |align=center|PamAndArk | ||
align=center|47 | |align=center|47 | ||
|align=center|LuCiel, Chiliarch/Ciel | |align=center|LuCiel, Chiliarch/Ciel | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:23, 6 August 2015
In-Game Characters
Name | Level | Class |
---|---|---|
Rubride | 75 | Elesis, Blazing Heart |
Tamela | 58 | Rena, Wind Sneaker |
Faita | 70 | Eve, Code: Nemesis |
Averaven | 71 | Ara, Asura |
Zafairo | 50 | Elsword |
Tafaro | 38 | Raven, Sword Taker |
Crysignalo | 70 | Chung |
Crysignala | 38 | Aisha |
Flawinter | 50 | Add |
PamAndArk | 47 | LuCiel, Chiliarch/Ciel |
Current Wiki Objectives
- Screenshot the missing Secret Dungeon monsters for Bestiary
- Current Targets: Kayak's Clone, the remaining Berserk Monsters in 7-X's third trial
- Complete the Hamel Story on Elsword / Rena for their story dialogue
- Complete the Lanox Story on Ara / Elesis
- Complete the Blade Master / Grand Archer / Elemental Master class changing
- Get the missing head images for the Temple of Trials Page
- Revamp the current monster and story pages to the new format
Notes to Self (Probably others) about Wiki
- The Summary Button in the quest log is your best friend when it comes to story quest dialogue.
- Might be a while before all the monsters have images for the Bestiary. (Secret Dungeons can be a pain to solo with my main character)