Template:Identify4007: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(http://puu.sh/o9nA9/ae305a78d8.png) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magical Defense||+10||6.67% | |Magical Defense||+10||6.67% | ||
|- | |||
| Specialization A || +0.5% || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:40, 7 April 2016
Possible Stat | Effects | Chance |
---|---|---|
Attack Speed | +0.5% | 6.66% |
Movement Speed | +1% | 6.67% |
Jump Speed | +1% | 6.67% |
Additional Damage | +0.5% | 6.66% |
Reduced Damage | +0.5% | 6.67% |
Critical | +0.5% | 6.66% |
HP | +0.5% | 6.67% |
Accuracy | +1% | 6.66% |
Evasion | +1% | 6.67% |
Awakening Charge Speed | +0.5% | 6.66% |
Awakening Time | +0.5% | 6.67% |
Physical Attack Power | +15 | 6.67% |
Magical Attack Power | +15 | 6.67% |
Physical Defense | +10 | 6.67% |
Magical Defense | +10 | 6.67% |
Specialization A | +0.5% |