Guild:Alpacalypse/Eltrion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]] || Kasugano || 1st || [[Image:RankSSS.png]] | | [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]] || Kasugano || 1st || [[Image:RankSSS.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DETransNEW.png]] || MeDIOcre || 1st || [[Image:RankSSS.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CEmTransNEW.png]] || Rhaelinor || 1st || [[Image:RankSS.png]] | | [[Image:CEmTransNEW.png]] || Rhaelinor || 1st || [[Image:RankSS.png]] | ||
Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Image:DLTransNEW.png]] || LoliLoliCon || 2nd || [[Image:RankSS.png]] | | [[Image:DLTransNEW.png]] || LoliLoliCon || 2nd || [[Image:RankSS.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:NWTransNEW.png]] || Yoruko || 3rd || [[Image:RankA.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DETransNEW.png]] || | | [[Image:DETransNEW.png]] || Abb || 4th || [[Image:RankA.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:CBSTransNEW.png]] || Ellipsi || 3rd || [[Image:RankB.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:LPTransNEW.png]] || LtFaerie || 4th || [[Image:RankB.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:BHTransNEW.png]] || Adenauer || 7th || [[Image:RankB.png]] | | [[Image:BHTransNEW.png]] || Adenauer || 7th || [[Image:RankB.png]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
! Weekly Eltrion Score: !! Weekly Eltrion Rank: !! Weekly Eltrion Placing: | ! Weekly Eltrion Score: !! Weekly Eltrion Rank: !! Weekly Eltrion Placing: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 526,141 || [[Image:RankSS.png]] || 8th | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:36, 19 August 2016
![](/wiki/images/a/af/Close_enough.gif)
Character Class: | IGN: | Class Place: | Class Rank: |
---|---|---|---|
File:NBTransNEW.png | Kasugano | 1st | ![]() |
File:DETransNEW.png | MeDIOcre | 1st | ![]() |
File:CEmTransNEW.png | Rhaelinor | 1st | ![]() |
File:DLTransNEW.png | LoliLoliCon | 2nd | ![]() |
File:NWTransNEW.png | Yoruko | 3rd | ![]() |
File:DETransNEW.png | Abb | 4th | ![]() |
File:CBSTransNEW.png | Ellipsi | 3rd | ![]() |
File:LPTransNEW.png | LtFaerie | 4th | ![]() |
File:BHTransNEW.png | Adenauer | 7th | ![]() |
File:NWTransNEW.png | Orphans | 8th | ![]() |
File:RFTransNEW.png | MisterFister | 7th | ![]() |
Weekly Eltrion Score: | Weekly Eltrion Rank: | Weekly Eltrion Placing: |
---|---|---|
526,141 | ![]() |
8th |
As this is the current raid boss, this page shall be updated weekly