User:Hatoko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|G__________ | |G__________ | ||
|Lv.84 | |Lv.84 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:LPTransNEW.png]] | |||
|DynamoSF | |||
|Lv.82 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SDNEW.png]] | |[[File:SDNEW.png]] | ||
|E__________ | |E__________ | ||
|Lv.82 | |Lv.82 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:03, 29 June 2017
What do I do?
If there are missing hitcount datas or other things on skill pages, and I have that particular class, I'll probably fill in an approximation for amount of hits if no one else does within a few months of release.
Other than that, I'm basically just a grammar checker, haha
Characters
File:CNTransNEW.png | BulletsStorm | Lv.98 |
File:DWTransNEW.png | HecateAsada | Lv.98 |
File:ChATransNEW.png | Alne | Lv.73 |
File:StTTransNEW.png | G__________ | Lv.84 |
File:LPTransNEW.png | DynamoSF | Lv.82 |
File:SDNEW.png | E__________ | Lv.82 |
File:CAvNEW.png | NotGonnaCool | Lv.82 |
File:ArTNEW.png | SymphoScales | Lv.80 |
File:TTNEW.png | BreadChaser | Lv.62 |