Eternity Winner/Skills/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Hyperaktiv === {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" |...") |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EternityWinnerHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[The Great Birth/de|-]] {{Locked SkillDE|Hyper2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[???/de|- [Force]]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Link=???/de|- [Force]]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Link=???/de|- [Force]]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 38: | Line 29: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EternityWinnerPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Link=/de|-]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Link=/de|-]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EternityWinnerPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Link=/de|-]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Link=/de|-]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:40, 7 December 2018
Hyperaktiv
|
Force Änderungsskill
|
Passive
|
- Zusätzlich zu diesen neuen Skills kann Mods auch Force-Skills erlernen.