Widget:Radar: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''dim''' || ''Integer'' || Number of axes || | | '''dim''' || ''Integer'' || Number of axes || | ||
|- | |||
| '''color''' || ''HexColor''' (#RRGGBB format only) || The color for the radar area || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''label''' || ''Array<String>'' || Label(s) for each axis in sequence || (Empty String) | | '''label''' || ''Array<String>'' || Label(s) for each axis in sequence || (Empty String) | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''value''' || ''Array<Number>'' || Value for each axis. || 0 | | '''value''' || ''Array<Number>'' || Value for each axis. || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</noinclude><includeonly><div style="width: 100%;"> | </noinclude><includeonly><div style="width: 100%;"> |
Revision as of 07:04, 29 May 2020
Widget:Radar is a component for radar chart.
Arguments are listed as following:
- Array argument(s) can be called multiple times.
Key | Type | Description | Default |
---|---|---|---|
dim | Integer | Number of axes | |
color | HexColor' (#RRGGBB format only) | The color for the radar area | |
label | Array<String> | Label(s) for each axis in sequence | (Empty String) |
max | Array<Number> or Integer |
Max value for each axis.
|
max[0] (Array Type) |
value | Array<Number> | Value for each axis. | 0 |