Template:Nuove Abilità Elsword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Attive) |
(→Attive) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Roll/it|Rotolamento]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Roll/it|Rotolamento]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DodgeStep.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dodge Step/it|Passo Schivante]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill8.png]]<br /> | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill8.png]]<br /> |
Revision as of 10:42, 19 July 2020
Attive Speciali
|
Attive
|
Skill Attive di Coppia
|