Template:Abilità Evocatore di Spade: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Speciali Attive === {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="backgro...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Speciali | === Attive Speciali === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CresCut.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut/it|Crescent Cut]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/it|Esplosione della Spada]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/it|Esplosione della Spada]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/it|Taglio dell'Ira]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/it|Taglio dell'Ira]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/it|Maelstrom]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 22: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/it|Puntura del Fantasma]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/it|Puntura del Fantasma]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/it|Fatal Slap]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 38: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Strength Training/it|Allenamento di Forza Avanzato]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter/it|Contrattacco Perfetto]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Step/it|Passo Fulmineo]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Step/it|Passo Fulmineo]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Blade/it|Sharp Blade]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MindOfFighter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MindOfFighter2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mind of the Fighter/it|Mentalità Vincente]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mind of the Fighter/it|Mentalità Vincente]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |