Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| rowspan="9" | 300 MP | | rowspan="9" | 300 MP | ||
| rowspan="9" | 35 seconds | | rowspan="9" | 35 seconds | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 174% | |||
| 5978% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 12 July 2013
[Special Active] Chung sets the Destroyer on the ground and selects an area around the map using the cross-hair to be bombarded with a warhead. |
Requirements
Shooting Guardian |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Initial Impact (Physical) |
Explosion (Magical) | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 169% | 5790% | 300 MP | 35 seconds |
2 | 174% | 5978% |
- |-| NA
Template:SGSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:SGSkillsKR