Blazing Heart/Transcendent/Skills/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BHTrans2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BHTrans2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Protection/de|Flammenschutz]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Protection/de|Flammenschutz]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passiv === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BHTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Blazing Heart/de|Befreiter Wille: Flammenherz]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TransShared.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened One/de|Spezialisierung]] {{Locked Skill|Trans1}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BHTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mistress of Inferno/de|Flammen]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:33, 11 February 2018
Spezialaktiv
|
Aktiv
|
Passiv
|