Centurion/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream (Force)/zh-hans|大爆炸]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream (Force)/zh-hans|大爆炸]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|IDetonation.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|IDetonation.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Detonation (Force)/zh-hans|超强乱射加农炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Detonation (Force)/zh-hans|超强乱射加农炮]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CarpetBombing.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CarpetBombing.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing (Force)/zh-hans|地毯式轰炸]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing (Force)/zh-hans|地毯式轰炸]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tactical Field (Force)/zh-hans|机动领域]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tactical Field (Force)/zh-hans|机动领域]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Cannon (Force)|致命火炮]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bombing Artillery (Force)/zh-hans|火炮轰炸]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bombing Artillery (Force)/zh-hans|火炮轰炸]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Field (Force)|超重领域]] | |||
|} | |} | ||