Code: Electra/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ParticleRay.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ParticleRay.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Particle Ray/de|Partikelstrahl]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SweepRolling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SweepRolling.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling - Over Charge/de|Elektronenschraube - Überladung ]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Tri Vulcan.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling - Tri Vulcan/de|Elektronenschraube - Tri Vulcan ]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhotonFlare.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PhotonFlare.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flare/de|Lichtblitz]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Linear Divider.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Linear Divider/de|Bandscheibe]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GigaStream.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GigaStream.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream/de|Giga-Strom]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electronball/de|Mega-Elektronengeschoss]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 45: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Training/de|Elementares Magietraining]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SpectrumDynamics.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SpectrumDynamics.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spectrum Dynamics/de|Spektraldynamik]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBooster.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBooster.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Booster/de|Photonen-Antrieb]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elegant Steps/de|Dynamik]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
|} | |} |