Comet Crusader/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Comet Crusader | Skills
m (Boxsnake moved page Comet Crusader/Skills-CN to Comet Crusader/Skills/zh-hans) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack (Force)/zh-hans|践踏攻击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack (Force)/zh-hans|践踏攻击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_BURSTWOLF.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Wolf (Force)/zh-hans|爆裂之狼]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SSSYNDROME.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pain of Caladbolg (Force)/zh-hans|卡欧波加的痛楚]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LD_-_Earthquake.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LD_-_Earthquake.png}} |